Triple Shooters Dart League
2010-11 Teams & Schedule
National Conference Teams & Players

Team 1 - MIXED NUTZ- John Lucera-AJ Strausser--Chris Reinecke-John Doody
Team 2 - HALF CORKED- Brad Smith-Jay Harris-Brendan Sheehan-Bob Harris
Team 3 - BOBBA GANOOSH- Renee Nugent-Guy Ferraro-Bill Power-Joe Darrah
Team 4 - LORDS OF DARTNESS- Gary Nugent-Ed Rorer--Mike McLaughlin-Nicole
Miller
American Conference Teams & Players

Team 5 - STRIKE FORCE- Chris Nugent-Joe Nugent-Ray Lucera-Ken Hanisco
Team 6 - BAMBINOS- Dave Dreschel-Mike Lucera JR-Steven Lucera-Vince Lucera
Team 7 - POTS & PANS- Carl Niblick-Joe Anderson-Ray Sankowski-Mike Hallman
Team 8 - RAILSPLITTERS- Josh Mowery-Dawn Mowery-Mike Darrah-Tom Boyst
2010-11   Schedule
Back to TSDL Homepage
Back to Current Menu
24 Week Schedule
1st Period
Week1   Week2   Week3   Week4   Week5   Week6   Week7   Week8
5v6         5v8        1v4        2v7        4v7        2v8        1v8        7v8
3v4         6v7        2v3        3v5        2v6        1v7        3v7        1v2
1v2         1v3        6v8        4v8        3v8        4v5        4v6        5v6
7v8         2v4        5v7        1v6        1v5        3v6        2v5        3v4
Head to Head Records
Team 1  vs
 Team2 - 13-7 *
 Team3 - 10-10
 Team4 - 9-11
 Team5 - 9-6 *
 Team6 - 2-13
 Team7 - 5-10
 Team8 - 8-7 *
Team 2  vs
 Team1 - 7-13
 Team3 - 8-12  
 Team4 - 7-13
 Team5 - 7-8
 Team6 - 8-7 *
 Team7 - 8-7 *
 Team8 - 6-9
Team 3  vs
 Team1 - 10-10
 Team2 - 12-8 *
 Team4 - 9-11
 Team5 - 10-5 *
 Team6 - 6-9
 Team7 - 8-7 *
 Team8 - 4-11
Team 4  vs
 Team1 - 11-9 *
 Team2 - 13-7 *
 Team3 - 11-9 *
 Team5 - 8-7 *
 Team6 - 6-9
 Team7 - 7-8
 Team8 - 6-9
Team 5   vs
 Team1 - 6-9
 Team2 - 8-7 *
 Team3 - 5-10
 Team4 - 7-8
 Team6 - 7-13
 Team7 - 10-10
 Team8 - 10-10
Team 6   vs
 Team1 - 13-2 *
 Team2 - 7-8
 Team3 - 9-6 *
 Team4 - 9-6 *
 Team5 - 13-7 *
 Team7 - 12-8 *
 Team8 - 10-10
Team 7   vs
 Team1 - 10-5 *
 Team2 - 7-8
 Team3 - 7-8
 Team4 - 8-7 *
 Team5 - 10-10
 Team6 - 8-12
 Team8 - 8-12
Team8   vs
 Team1 - 7-8
 Team2 - 9-6 *
 Team3 - 11-4 *
 Team4 - 9-6 *
 Team5 - 10-10
 Team6 - 10-10
 Team7 - 12-8 *
2nd Period
Week9   Week10   Week11   Week12   Week13   Week14   Week15   Week16
6v7          1v4          3v5         1v5          2v8          3v7         1v2          1v3
2v4          5v7          4v8         3v8          3v6          2v5         3v4          6v7
5v8          2v3          1v6         4v7          1v7          1v8         5v6          5v8
1v3          6v8          2v7         2v6          4v5          4v6         7v8          2v4  
Bd1
Bd2
Bd3
Bd4
Bd1
Bd2
Bd3
Bd4
* - clinched season
series
3rd Period
Week17  Week18  Week19  Week20  Week21  Week22  Week23  Week24
6v8          4v8         3v8         4v5         4v6         1v2         6v7         1v4
2v3          3v5         2v6         1v7         3v7         7v8         2v4         5v7
1v4          2v7         4v7         2v8          1v8        5v6         5v8         2v3
5v7          1v6          1v5        3v6          2v5        3v4         1v3          6v8      
Bd1
Bd2
Bd3
Bd4